Tarih | Salon | Saat | Ev Sahibi (A) | A | B | Misafir (B) | Set Sonuçları | C | Küme | Ktg | Tür | Gr |
22.04.2024 | Fatih O.O.S.S. | 18:30 | Şimşek Gençlik Ve Spor(B) | 2 | 0 | Antalya 1907 Spor Kulübü(B) | (25-9) (25-8) | B | MNK | MnK | GR | A |
19:30 | Muratpaşa Belediyesi(B) | 2 | 0 | Forvet Gençlik Ve Spor | (25-8) (25-8) | B | MNK | MnK | GR | A |
Kepez Ç.A.S.S. | 18:30 | Akdeniz Yükseliş Koleji(B) | 0 | 2 | Nisa Voleybol Akademi | (0-25) (0-25) | B | MDKGL | MdK | GR | F |
19:30 | Kepez Belediye Spor(A) | 2 | 1 | Akdeniz Bilgi Spor(A) | (25-20) (23-25) (15-12) | B | KKGL | KK | GR | F |
23.04.2024 | Alanya-Atatürk | 16:30 | Alanya Mask | 2 | 0 | Manavgat 60.Yıl(B) | (25-21) (25-16) | B | MDKGL | MdK | GR | G |
17:30 | Alanya Gençlik Ve Spor | 0 | 2 | Manavgat 60.Yıl(B) | (16-25) (19-25) | B | YKGL | YK | GR | E |
18:30 | Alanya Gençlik Ve Spor | 0 | 2 | Gazipaşa Spor Kulübü | (8-25) (19-25) | B | KKGL | KK | GR | G |
24.04.2024 | Fatih O.O.S.S. | 18:30 | Antalya 1907 Spor Kulübü(B) | | | Forvet Gençlik Ve Spor | | B | MNK | MnK | GR | A |
19:30 | 07 Anka Spor(A) | | | Antalyaspor(B) | | B | MNK | MnK | GR | B |
Süleyman Evcilmen S.S. | 18:30 | Kırkgöz Döşemealtı | | | Kumluca Voleybol(B) | | B | YKGL | YK | FI | A |
19:30 | Nisa Voleybol Akademi | | | Alanya Mask | | B | YKGL | YK | FI | A |
25.04.2024 | Süleyman Evcilmen S.S. | 18:30 | Muratpaşa Belediyesi(B) | | | Şimşek Gsk(A) | | B | MDKGL | MdK | GR | D |
19:30 | Forvet Gençlik Ve Spor | | | Antalyaspor(B) | | B | YKGL | YK | FI | A |
26.04.2024 | Alanya-Atatürk | 16:00 | Burdur Gölhisar Gençlik Ve Spor İlçe Müdürlüğü | | | Konya Pema Koleji Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü | | E | ALTYPE | KCK | GR | - |
18:00 | Isparta 32 Akademi Spor Kulübü | | | Antalya Alanya Belediye Spor Kulübü | | E | ALTYPE | KCK | GR | - |
Kepez Ç.A.S.S. | 18:30 | Olympos Antalya | | | Antalya Dsi Spor | | B | MDKGL | MdK | GR | E |
19:30 | Doruk Gsk(A) | | | Antalya Zirve Gsk | | B | MDKGL | MdK | GR | F |
Süleyman Evcilmen S.S. | 18:30 | Nisa Voleybol Akademi(A) | | | Kepez Belediye Spor(A) | | B | KKGL | KK | EL | A |
19:30 | Antalya Gençlik Ve Spor | | | Kırkgöz Döşemealtı | | B | KKGL | KK | EL | A |
27.04.2024 | Alanya-Atatürk | 14:00 | Konya Pema Koleji Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü | | | Isparta 32 Akademi Spor Kulübü | | E | ALTYPE | KCK | GR | - |
16:00 | Antalya Alanya Belediye Spor Kulübü | | | Burdur Gölhisar Gençlik Ve Spor İlçe Müdürlüğü | | E | ALTYPE | KCK | GR | - |
Süleyman Evcilmen S.S. | 10:00 | Antalyaspor(A) | | | Muratpaşa Belediyesi (A) | | B | KKGL | KK | EL | A |
11:00 | Antalya Dsi Spor | | | Akdeniz Bilgi Spor(B) | | B | KKGL | KK | EL | A |
12:00 | Forvet Gsk | | | 07 Anka Spor(B) | | B | KKGL | KK | EL | A |
13:00 | Megaspor(B) | | | Finike Gençlik Ve Spor | | B | KKGL | KK | EL | A |
14:00 | Kumluca Voleybol (A) | | | Alanya Mask | | B | KKGL | KK | EL | A |
15:00 | 1922 Gazipaşa Gençlik | | | Elit Akdeniz Gsk | | B | KKGL | KK | EL | A |
28.04.2024 | Alanya-Atatürk | 10:00 | Antalya Alanya Belediye Spor Kulübü | | | Konya Pema Koleji Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü | | E | ALTYPE | KCK | GR | - |
12:00 | Burdur Gölhisar Gençlik Ve Spor İlçe Müdürlüğü | | | Isparta 32 Akademi Spor Kulübü | | E | ALTYPE | KCK | GR | - |
Süleyman Evcilmen S.S. | 10:00 | Megaspor(A) | | | Olympos Antalya | | B | MDKGL | MdK | GR | E |
11:00 | Antalya Mavi Gsk | | | Antalya Dsi Spor | | B | MDKGL | MdK | GR | E |
12:00 | Nisa Voleybol Akademi | | | Şimşek Gsk(B) | | B | MDKGL | MdK | GR | F |
13:00 | Antalya Zirve Gsk | | | Akdeniz Yükseliş Koleji(B) | | B | MDKGL | MdK | GR | F |
14:00 | 07 Gazi Spor | | | Antalya Açı Koleji | | B | MDKGL | MdK | GR | B |
15:00 | Elit Akdeniz(A) | | | Akdeniz Bilgi Spor(B) | | B | MDKGL | MdK | GR | B |
29.04.2024 | Fatih O.O.S.S. | 18:30 | Muratpaşa Belediyesi(B) | | | Şimşek Gençlik Ve Spor(B) | | B | MNK | MnK | GR | A |
19:30 | Antalya Gençlik Ve Spor | | | Şimşek Gençlik Ve Spor(A) | | B | MNK | MnK | GR | B |
Süleyman Evcilmen S.S. | 18:30 | Alanya Mask | | | Kırkgöz Döşemealtı | | B | YKGL | YK | FI | A |
19:30 | Antalyaspor(B) | | | Kumluca Voleybol(B) | | B | YKGL | YK | FI | A |
30.04.2024 | Süleyman Evcilmen S.S. | 18:30 | Nisa Voleybol Akademi | | | Doruk Gsk(A) | | B | MDKGL | MdK | GR | F |
19:30 | Nisa Voleybol Akademi | | | Forvet Gençlik Ve Spor | | B | YKGL | YK | FI | A |