Tarih | Salon | Saat | Ev Sahibi (A) | A | B | Misafir (B) | Set Sonuçları | C | Küme | Ktg | Tür | Gr |
15.04.2024 | Antalya S.S. | 18:30 | Olympos Antalya | 0 | 2 | Antalya Mavi Gsk | (22-25) (14-25) | B | MDKGL | MdK | GR | E |
19:30 | 07 Gazi Spor | 2 | 1 | Kepez Belediye Spor(A) | (25-19) (23-25) (15-8) | B | YKGL | YK | GR | C |
Fatih O.O.S.S. | 18:30 | Antalyaspor(C) | 0 | 2 | Akdeniz Bilgi Spor(A) | (11-25) (7-25) | B | MNK | MnK | GR | D |
19:30 | Doruk Gsk | 2 | 0 | Akant Gsk | (27-25) (25-17) | B | MNK | MnK | GR | D |
Kepez Ç.A.S.S. | 18:30 | Kırkgöz Döşemealtı | 0 | 2 | Elit Akdeniz(A) | (22-25) (22-25) | B | MDKGL | MdK | GR | B |
19:30 | Antalyaspor(A) | 0 | 2 | Megaspor(B) | (13-25) (13-25) | B | MDKGL | MdK | GR | C |
16.04.2024 | Antalya S.S. | 18:30 | Kepez Belediye Spor | 2 | 0 | Gümüş Kedi(A) | (25-7) (25-16) | B | MDKGL | MdK | GR | C |
19:30 | Antalya Gençlik Ve Spor(A) | 2 | 1 | Şimşek Gsk(A) | (25-23) (20-25) (15-9) | B | MDKGL | MdK | GR | D |
Kepez Ç.A.S.S. | 18:30 | Muratpaşa Belediyesi(A) | 2 | 0 | Antalyaspor(A) | (25-20) (25-11) | B | MDKGL | MdK | GR | C |
19:30 | Megaspor(A) | 0 | 2 | Antalya Akademi Gençlik | (18-25) (15-25) | B | MDKGL | MdK | GR | E |
17.04.2024 | Fatih O.O.S.S. | 18:30 | Elit Akdeniz (A) | 2 | 0 | Antalya Gençlik Ve Spor | (25-18) (25-12) | B | MNK | MnK | GR | B |
19:30 | Şimşek Gençlik Ve Spor(A) | 0 | 2 | 07 Anka Spor(A) | (9-25) (14-25) | B | MNK | MnK | GR | B |
Kepez Ç.A.S.S. | 18:30 | Antalyaspor(B) | 1 | 2 | Akdeniz Bilgi Spor(A) | (18-25) (25-16) (14-16) | B | MDKGL | MdK | GR | D |
19:30 | Antalya Akademi Gençlik | 2 | 0 | Olympos Antalya | (25-8) (25-16) | B | MDKGL | MdK | GR | E |
18.04.2024 | Antalya S.S. | 18:30 | Kepez Belediye Spor(B) | 0 | 2 | Antalyaspor(A) | (18-25) (21-25) | B | YKGL | YK | GR | B |
19:30 | Antalya Zirve Gsk(A) | 1 | 2 | Nisa Voleybol Akademi | (11-25) (25-23) (5-15) | B | YKGL | YK | GR | B |
Süleyman Evcilmen | 10:00 | Isparta Gençlik Ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü Spor Kulübü | 3 | 0 | Burdur Allstar Spor Kulübü | (25-14) (25-18) (25-16) | K | ALTYPK | GNC | GR | - |
12:00 | Afyonkarahisar Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü | 0 | 3 | Konya Ereğli Sümer Spor Kulübü | (16-25) (11-25) (23-25) | K | ALTYPK | GNC | GR | - |
16:00 | Antalya 07 Mega Spor Kulübü | | | Isparta Gençlik Ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü Spor Kulübü | | K | ALTYPK | GNC | GR | - |
18:00 | Burdur Allstar Spor Kulübü | 0 | 3 | Afyonkarahisar Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü | (21-25) (16-25) (13-25) | K | ALTYPK | GNC | GR | - |
19.04.2024 | Kepez Ç.A.S.S. | 18:30 | Elit Akdeniz Gsk | | | Antalyaspor(B) | | B | YKGL | YK | GR | D |
19:30 | Olympos Antalya | | | Şimşek Gençlik Ve Spor | | B | YKGL | YK | GR | B |
Süleyman Evcilmen | 10:00 | Afyonkarahisar Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü | 0 | 3 | Antalya 07 Mega Spor Kulübü | (7-25) (7-25) (13-25) | K | ALTYPK | GNC | GR | - |
12:00 | Konya Ereğli Sümer Spor Kulübü | 3 | 0 | Burdur Allstar Spor Kulübü | (25-7) (25-14) (25-16) | K | ALTYPK | GNC | GR | - |
16:00 | Isparta Gençlik Ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü Spor Kulübü | 2 | 3 | Afyonkarahisar Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü | (16-25) (25-14) (28-30) (25-23) (13-15) | K | ALTYPK | GNC | GR | - |
18:00 | Antalya 07 Mega Spor Kulübü | 3 | 0 | Konya Ereğli Sümer Spor Kulübü | (25-13) (25-12) (25-12) | K | ALTYPK | GNC | GR | - |
20.04.2024 | Kepez Ç.A.S.S. | 10:30 | Elit Akdeniz (B) | | | Erdem Serdar Alanya(A) | | B | MNK | MnK | GR | C |
11:30 | Antalya 1907 Spor Kulübü(C) | | | Erdem Serdar Alanya(B) | | B | MNK | MnK | GR | G |
12:30 | Erdem Serdar Alanya(A) | | | Akdeniz Bilgi Spor(B) | | B | MNK | MnK | GR | C |
13:30 | Erdem Serdar Alanya(B) | | | Muratpaşa Belediyesi(A) | | B | MNK | MnK | GR | G |
14:30 | Kumluca Voleybol(A) | | | Şimşek Gençlik Ve Spor(B) | | B | MNK | MnK | GR | A |
15:30 | Akant Gsk | | | Kumluca Voleybol(B) | | B | MNK | MnK | GR | D |
16:30 | Kumluca Voleybol(A) | | | Antalya 1907 Spor Kulübü(B) | | B | MNK | MnK | GR | A |
17:30 | Kumluca Voleybol(B) | | | Akdeniz Bilgi Spor(A) | | B | MNK | MnK | GR | D |
Süleyman Evcilmen | 10:00 | Burdur Allstar Spor Kulübü | | | Antalya 07 Mega Spor Kulübü | | K | ALTYPK | GNC | GR | - |
12:00 | Konya Ereğli Sümer Spor Kulübü | | | Isparta Gençlik Ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü Spor Kulübü | | K | ALTYPK | GNC | GR | - |
Süleyman Evcilmen S.S. | 14:00 | Kepez Belediye Spor(A) | | | Forvet Gençlik Ve Spor | | B | YKGL | YK | GR | C |
15:00 | Akdeniz Bilgi Spor(A) | | | Megaspor(A) | | B | YKGL | YK | GR | C |
16:00 | Elit Akdeniz Gsk | | | Akdeniz Bilgi Spor(B) | | B | YKGL | YK | GR | D |
21.04.2024 | Finike S.S. | 11:00 | Kumluca Voleybol(A) | | | Kumluca Sınav Koleji | | B | YKGL | YK | GR | F |
12:00 | Finike Gsk | | | Kumluca Voleybol(B) | | B | YKGL | YK | GR | F |
14:00 | Kumluca Sınav Koleji | | | Demre Gsk | | B | YKGL | YK | GR | F |
15:00 | Kumluca Voleybol(B) | | | Kumluca Voleybol(A) | | B | YKGL | YK | GR | F |
Süleyman Evcilmen S.S. | 10:00 | Şimşek Gsk(B) | | | Akdeniz Yükseliş Koleji(B) | | B | MDKGL | MdK | GR | F |
11:00 | Gümüş Kedi Gsk(A) | | | Forvet Gsk | | B | KKGL | KK | GR | A |
12:00 | Nisa Voleybol Akademi(A) | | | 07 Gazi Spor | | B | KKGL | KK | GR | E |
13:00 | 07 Anka Spor(A) | | | Muratpaşa Belediyesi (A) | | B | KKGL | KK | GR | E |
14:00 | Megaspor(B) | | | Kepez Belediye Spor(A) | | B | KKGL | KK | GR | F |
15:00 | Nisa Voleybol Akademi(B) | | | Akdeniz Bilgi Spor(A) | | B | KKGL | KK | GR | F |
16:00 | Akdeniz Bilgi Spor(B) | | | Kepez Belediye(B) | | B | KKGL | KK | GR | A |
22.04.2024 | Alanya-Atatürk | 17:30 | Alanya Mask | | | Manavgat 60.Yıl(B) | | B | MDKGL | MdK | GR | G |
18:30 | Alanya Gençlik Ve Spor | | | Manavgat 60.Yıl(B) | | B | YKGL | YK | GR | E |
19:30 | Alanya Gençlik Ve Spor | | | Gazipaşa Spor Kulübü | | B | KKGL | KK | GR | G |
Fatih O.O.S.S. | 18:30 | Şimşek Gençlik Ve Spor(B) | | | Antalya 1907 Spor Kulübü(B) | | B | MNK | MnK | GR | A |
19:30 | Muratpaşa Belediyesi(B) | | | Forvet Gençlik Ve Spor | | B | MNK | MnK | GR | A |
Kepez Ç.A.S.S. | 18:30 | Akdeniz Yükseliş Koleji(B) | | | Nisa Voleybol Akademi | | B | MDKGL | MdK | GR | F |
19:30 | Kepez Belediye Spor(A) | | | Akdeniz Bilgi Spor(A) | | B | KKGL | KK | GR | F |
24.04.2024 | Fatih O.O.S.S. | 18:30 | Antalya 1907 Spor Kulübü(B) | | | Forvet Gençlik Ve Spor | | B | MNK | MnK | GR | A |
19:30 | 07 Anka Spor(A) | | | Antalyaspor(B) | | B | MNK | MnK | GR | B |
25.04.2024 | Kepez Ç.A.S.S. | 18:30 | Muratpaşa Belediyesi(B) | | | Şimşek Gsk(A) | | B | MDKGL | MdK | GR | D |
26.04.2024 | Alanya-Atatürk | 16:00 | Burdur Gölhisar Gençlik Ve Spor İlçe Müdürlüğü | | | Konya Pema Koleji Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü | | E | ALTYPE | KCK | GR | - |
18:00 | Isparta 32 Akademi Spor Kulübü | | | Antalya Alanya Belediye Spor Kulübü | | E | ALTYPE | KCK | GR | - |
Kepez Ç.A.S.S. | 18:30 | Olympos Antalya | | | Antalya Dsi Spor | | B | MDKGL | MdK | GR | E |
19:30 | Doruk Gsk(A) | | | Antalya Zirve Gsk | | B | MDKGL | MdK | GR | F |